Sprechstunden Schuljahr 2017/18, 1. Halbjahr    
             
Abstiens-Gutzmer Andrea Mo 7   Reuter Sonja Do 7
Aßmann Markus Fr 3   Dr. Schalk Helge  
Awater Sonja Mi 5   Dr. Schlecking Katja Mi 5
Badorek Klaus Di 7   Schneider Markus Di 4
Becht Sebastian Di 2   Scholz Tanja  
Beckmann Wibke Fr 7   Schoß Thomas Mo 4
Beutler Judith Do 3   Schubert Melanie Di 3
Bierbrodt Ina Annette Mo 3   Schwarzenhölzer Beate Fr 3
Bisping Marion Fr 7   Seebold Judith Di 7
Brose Ursula Di 3   Sigges Niklas nV
Bulla Michael Mo 7   Sobotta Michelle Do 5
Bundgaard Mareike Mo 7   Sommer Barbara Mi 5
Colditz Björn Mo 5   Stöcker Britta Di 5
Denuell-Diekmann Ulrike Do 5   Sträßer Jan Mi 5
Dicke Angela Fr 5   Studentkowski Marc Mi 3
Dienst Claudia Mo 7   Thiemann Anja Di 7
Dietrich Christine Mo 7   Traxel Karin Mi 3
Egyptien Mara     Dr. Uhtes Regina Do 3
Ertel Christina Fr 5   Voß Claudia Di 7
Flügel Andreas Do 7   Weber Katja Mo 7
Föster Sabine Mo 7   Weber Nicole Mi 7
Gaudenz Barbara Fr 2   Wlotzka Udo Fr 5
Gehlert Barbara Fr 7   Zwiener Marc Di 7
Geisler Arndt Do 7   Alpert Alina  
Gesing Birgit Do 7   Ebner Lea Susann  
Gesing Jana nV   Fischer Stefan  
Gollan Peter Di 4   Hüllmann Sven  
Gonzales-Platta Nicole Fr 3   Kling Sabine Alexandra  
Häder Jan Mo 7   Klippert Diane  
Hajjar Tanja Di 7   Koll David  
Heetmann Christiane Mo 5   Pache Jens  
Hoffmann Jan Di 3   Saade Anna-Lena  
Jakubowski David Mo 7   Schulze Waltrup Dorothea  
Kikul Sonja Do 5   Stahr Christian  
Kirchhoff Stefanie Di 7        
Klanert Holger Do 4        
Koehne Herbert Mo 7        
Köppelmann Hubert Fr 5        
Kramer  Henning Mo 7        
Krewitt Marion Do 2        
Kuhnert Olaf Do 5        
Laforêt Nadia Mo 3        
Landgraf Arne Fr 3        
Liskatin David Di 7        
Luque Ramirez Maria Mi 5        
Marczok Artur Adam Fr 3        
Mladenovska Katerina Do 7        
Möllencamp Ulrich nV        
Pagenkopf Meike Fr 5        
Pannenberg Wiebke Mo 7        
Paschmann Bastian nV        
Philippen Melike Mo 4        
Plinke Kirsten Mi 3        
Porrmann Thorsten Mi 7        
Preuß Maja Di 7        
Rath Alina Di 3        
Rawohl Caroline Fr 5