Kollegium 2016/17

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2017/18

Kollegium 2017 1 HomePage

 

 

Nr

Name

Vormane

Krz

F1

F2

F3

 

Nr

Name

Vormane

Krz

F1

F2

F3

1

Abstiens-Gutzm.

Andrea

AG

D

Pl

   

51

Marczok

Artur

Mar

M

Ph

 

2

Aßmann

Markus

M

Ph

   

52

Mladenovska

Katerina

Mla

E

Sw

 

3

Awater

Sonja

Awt

M

Sp

   

53

Möllencamp

Ulrich

Mc

M

Ph

If

4

Badorek

Klaus

Bad

eR

Sp

   

54

Pagenkopf

Meike

Pag

F

Bi

 

5

Becht

Sebastian

Bct

Ek

Ge

   

55

Pannenberg

Wiebke

Pan

Bi

Ek

 

6

Beckmann

Wibke

Bec

E

Sw

   

56

Paschmann

Bastian

Pas

SoL

   

7

Bierbrodt

Ina Annette

Bie

eR

     

57

Philippen

Melike

Phi

Ew

Ku

E

8

Bisping

Marion

Bis

E

Ku

   

58

Plinke

Kirsten

Pli

S

Ek

 

9

Brose

Ursula

Bro

E

Ku

   

59

Porrmann

Thorsten

Por

Ch

D

If

10

Bulla

Michael

Bul

Sp

Ek

   

60

Preuß

Maja

Prß

Ch

Sp

 

11

Bundgaard

Mareike

Bun

D

kR

   

61

Rath

Alina

Rat

D

Ge

 

12

Colditz

Björn

Col

D

E

Pl

 

62

Rawohl

Caroline

Raw

L

kR

 

13

Denuell-Diekm.

Ulrike

DD

F

Ge

   

63

Reuter

Sonja

Reu

D

kR

 

14

Dicke

Angela

Dic

eR

     

64

Schneider

Markus

Scd

Sp

Sw

 

15

Dienst

Claudia

Die

Mu

     

65

Scholz

Tanja

Shz

D

Sp

 

16

Dietrich

Christine

Dtr

D

Ge

   

66

Schoß

Thomas

Shß

Ch

M

 

17

Dr. Schalk

Helge

Sha

D

Pl

   

67

Schubert

Melanie

Scb

M

Sp

 

18

Dr. Schlecking

Katja

Shl

E

Ge

   

68

Schwarzenhölzer

Beate

Shw

D

Ku

 

19

Dr. Uhtes

Regina

Uts

D

Pl

   

69

Seebold

Judith

See

Bi

D

 

20

Eggert

Sandra

Egg

Bi

Sp

   

70

Sigges

Niklas

Sig

M

Sw

 

21

Egyptien

Mara

Egy

L

Sp

   

71

Sobotta

Michelle

Sbt

M

E

 

22

Ertel

Christina

Ert

Bi

D

   

72

Sommer

Barbara

Som

Mu

Ph

 

23

Flügel

Andreas

Flü

Ku

Ew

   

73

Beutler

Anna

Beu

Sp

   

24

Föster

Sabine

Fös

D

Mu

   

74

Stöcker

Britta

Stö

F

L

 

25

Gaudenz

Barbara

Gad

E

Ge

   

75

Sträßer

Jan-Henrik

Stß

E

Sp

 

26

Gehlert

Barbara

Geh

M

Ku

   

76

Studentkowski

Marc

Std

Ch

Ph

 

27

Geisler

Arndt

Gsl

Sw

     

77

Thiemann

Anja

Thi

D

eR

 

28

Gesing

Birgit

Gsg

SoL'

     

78

Traxel

Karin

Tra

D

E

eR

29

Gesing

Jana

Ges

SoL'

     

79

Voß

Claudia

Bi

Ge

 

30

Gollan

Peter

Go

D

Pl

   

80

Weber

Katja

Web

E

Ge

 

31

Gonzalez-Platta

Nicole

GP

Bi

Ph

   

81

Weber

Nicole

Wbr

D

Pl

 

32

Greive

Barbara

Grv

E

Ge

D

 

82

Wlotzka

Udo

Wl

Ph

Bi

 

33

Häder

Jan

Hdr

D

Ge

   

83

Zwiener

Marc

Zwi

M

Sp

 

34

Hajjar

Tanja

Haj

S

D

                 

35

Haselhoff

Andrea

Hhf

L

kR

M

               

36

Heetmann

Christiane

Htm

M

Ku

                 

37

Hoffmann

Jan

Hfm

E

Sw

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

Jakubowski

David

Jkb

Ku

Ew

   

Referendare bis Oktober 2017

39

Kikul

Sonja

Kik

Ge

D

eR

               

40

Kirchhoff

Stefanie

Khf

E

S

   

Nr

Name

Vormane

Kzl

F1

F2

F3

41

Klanert

Holger

Knt

L

Sp

   

84

Alpert

Alina

xAl

E

S

 

42

Koehne

Herbert

Koe

Mu

E

   

85

Ebner

Lea Susann

xEb

F

Ph

 

43

Köppelmann

Hubert

Köp

Ph

Mu

If

 

86

Fischer

Stefan

xFi

D

Pl

 

44

Kramer

Henning

Kra

M

Ph

If

 

87

Hüllmann

Sven

xHü

Bi

D

 

45

Krewitt

Marion

Kwt

Bi

     

88

Kling

Sabine

xKg

S

Sp

 

46

Kuhnert

Olaf

Kun

Ek

M

   

89

Klippert

Diane

xKp

D

Ge

 

47

Laforêt

Nadia

Laf

D

F

   

90

Pache

Jens

xPa

Ch

Sp

 

48

Landgraf

Arne

Ldg

Sp

E

   

91

Saade

Anna-Lena

xSa

E

Ge

 

49

Liskatin

David

Lis

M

Ph

   

92

Schulz Waltrup

Dorothea

xSW

D

eR

 

50

Luque Ramirez

Maria

Luq

S

Ge

   

93

Stahr

Christian

xSr

Ge

kR

 

 

 

Kollegium

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2014/15:

 

Kollegium2014 


 

Kollegium 2013 kleiner

 

 

Kollegium_2011klein