Kollegium 2016/17

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2017/18

Kollegium 2017 1 HomePage

 

 

Nr

Name

Vormane

Krz

F1

F2

F3

 

Nr

Name

Vormane

Krz

F1

F2

F3

1

Abstiens- Gutzmer

Andrea

AG

D

Pl

   

52

Liskatin

David

Lis

M

Ph

 

2

Aßmann

Markus

M

Ph

   

53

Luque Ramirez

Maria

Luq

S

Ge

 

3

Awater

Sonja

Awt

M

Sp

   

54

Marczok

Artur

Mar

M

Ph

 

4

Badorek

Klaus

Bad

eR

Sp

   

55

Mladenovska

Katerina

Mla

E

Sw

 

5

Becht

Sebastian

Bct

Ek

Ge

   

56

Möllencamp

Ulrich

Mc

M

Ph

If

6

Beckmann

Wibke

Bec

E

Sw

   

57

Pache

Jens

Pac

Ch

Sp

 

7

Bierbrodt

Ina

Bie

eR

     

58

Pagenkopf

Meike

Pag

F

Bi

 

8

Bisping

Marion

Bis

E

Ku

   

59

Pannenberg

Wiebke

Pan

Bi

Ek

 

9

Brose

Ursula

Bro

E

Ku

   

60

Paschmann

Bastian

Pas

SoL

   

10

Bulla

Michael

Bul

Sp

Ek

   

61

Philippen

Melike

Phi

Ew

Ku

E

11

Bundgaard

Mareike

Bun

D

kR

   

62

Plinke

Kirsten

Pli

S

Ek

 

12

Colditz

Björn

Col

D

E

Pl

 

63

Porrmann

Thorsten

Por

Ch

D

If

13

Denuell-Diekm.

Ulrike

DD

F

Ge

   

64

Preuß

Maja

Prß

Ch

Sp

 

14

Dicke

Angela

Dic

eR

     

65

Rath

Alina

Rat

D

Ge

 

15

Dienst

Claudia

Die

Mu

     

66

Rawohl

Caroline

Raw

L

kR

 

16

Dietrich

Christine

Dtr

D

Ge

   

67

Reuter

Sonja

Reu

D

kR

 

17

Dr. Schalk

Helge

Sha

D

Pl

   

68

Riess

Kim

Rie

D

EW

 

18

Dr. Schlecking

Katja

Shl

E

Ge

   

69

Schneider

Markus

Scd

Sp

Sw

 

19

Dr. Uhtes

Regina

Uts

D

Pl

   

70

Scholz

Tanja

Shz

D

Sp

 

20

Eggert

Sandra

Egg

Bi

Sp

   

71

Schoß

Thomas

Shß

Ch

M

 

21

Egyptien

Mara

Egy

L

Sp

   

72

Schubert

Melanie

Scb

M

Sp

 

22

Ertel

Christina

Ert

Bi

D

   

73

Schwarzenhölzer

Beate

Shw

D

Ku

 

23

Flügel

Andreas

Flü

Ku

Ew

   

74

Seebold

Judith

See

Bi

D

 

24

Föster

Sabine

Fös

D

Mu

   

75

Sigges

Niklas

Sig

M

Sw

 

25

Gaudenz

Barbara

Gad

E

Ge

   

76

Sobotta

Michelle

Sbt

M

E

 

26

Gehlert

Barbara

Geh

M

Ku

   

77

Sommer

Barbara

Som

Mu

Ph

 

27

Geisler

Arndt

Gsl

Sw

     

78

Stöcker

Britta

Stö

F

L

 

28

Gesing

Birgit

Gsg

SoL'

     

79

Sträßer

Jan

Stß

E

Sp

 

29

Gesing

Jana

Ges

SoL'

     

80

Studentkowski

Marc

Std

Ch

Ph

 

30

Gollan

Peter

Go

D

Pl

   

81

Thiemann

Anja

Thi

D

eR

 

31

Gonzalez-Platta

Nicole

GP

Bi

Ph

   

82

Traxel

Karin

Tra

D

E

eR

32

Greive

Barbara

Grv

E

Ge

D

 

83

Voß

Claudia

Bi

Ge

 

33

Häder

Jan

Hdr

D

Ge

   

84

Weber

Katja

Web

E

Ge

 

34

Hajjar

Tanja

Haj

S

D

   

85

Weber

Nicole

Wbr

D

Pl

 

35

Härtel

Verena

Hrt

F

Mu

   

86

Wlotzka

Udo

Wl

Ph

Bi

 

36

Haselhoff

Andrea

Hhf

L

kR

M

 

87

Zwiener

Marc

Zwi

M

Sp

 

37

Heetmann

Christiane

Htm

M

Ku

                 

38

Hoffmann

Jan

Hfm

E

Sw

   

Referendare ab November 2017

39

Jakubowski

David

Jkb

Ku

Ew

   

Nr

Name

Vormane

Krz

F1

F2

F3

40

Kikul

Sonja

Kik

Ge

D

eR

 

88

Behrendt

Hannah

xBe

D

kR

 

41

Kirchhoff

Stefanie

Khf

E

S

   

89

Blagojevic

Jelena

xBl

E

Ge

 

42

Klanert

Holger

Knt

L

Sp

   

90

Caliskan

Aslihan

xCa

F

Ek

 

43

Kling

Sabine

Klg

S

Sp

   

91

Coimbra de Matos

Tania

xCo

F

S

 

44

Koehne

Herbert

Koe

Mu

E

   

92

Förster

Frederike

xFö

M

Ph

 

45

Köppelmann

Hubert

Köp

Ph

Mu

If

 

93

Fux

Helen

xFu

Ku

   

46

Kramer

Henning

Kra

M

Ph

If

 

94

Matschey

Sebastian

xMa

D

Sp

 

47

Krewitt

Marion

Kwt

Bi

     

95

Ruschenburg

Julia

xRu

D

Sw

 

48

Kuhnert

Olaf

Kun

Ek

M

   

96

Schmidt

Anna

xSc

M

Ew

 

49

Laforêt

Nadia

Laf

D

F

   

97

Vormann

Tim

xVo

M

If

 

50

Landgraf

Arne

Ldg

Sp

E

   

98

Winkler

Jannika

xWi

L

S

 

51

Liskatin

David

Lis

M

Ph

   

99

Yeter

Aygül

xYe

D

Bi

 

 

 

Kollegium

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2014/15:

 

Kollegium2014 


 

Kollegium 2013 kleiner

 

 

Kollegium_2011klein